University DAO performance rankings across all seasons.
| # | School | Performance vs USD | Performance vs ETH |
|---|---|---|---|
| 🥇 | 10.84% | 19.07% | |
| 🥈 | -1.78% | 5.50% | |
| 🥉 | -2.01% | 5.27% | |
| 4 | -3.67% | 3.48% | |
| 5 | -4.82% | 2.24% | |
| 6 | -4.98% | 2.07% | |
| 7 | -5.05% | 1.99% | |
| 8 | -5.07% | 1.98% | |
| 9 | -5.34% | 1.69% | |
| 10 | -6.29% | 0.67% | |
| 11 | -6.94% | -0.03% | |
| 12 | -7.02% | -0.12% | |
| 13 | -7.52% | -0.66% | |
| 14 | -8.38% | -1.59% | |
| 15 | -8.39% | -1.59% | |
| 16 | -9.35% | -2.63% | |
| 17 | -9.55% | -2.84% |
| # | School | NAV | Performance vs USD | Performance vs ETH | Deployed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🥇 | $28,705 | 10.84% | 19.07% | 87.29% | |
| 🥈 | $101,216 | -1.78% | 5.50% | 75.33% | |
| 🥉 | $103,680 | -2.01% | 5.27% | 86.53% | |
| 4 | $73,366 | -3.67% | 3.48% | 99.21% | |
| 5 | $102,983 | -4.82% | 2.24% | 20.52% | |
| 6 | $127,634 | -4.98% | 2.07% | 71.22% | |
| 7 | $61,001 | -5.05% | 1.99% | 91.36% | |
| 8 | $54,667 | -5.07% | 1.98% | 75.77% | |
| 9 | $71,200 | -5.34% | 1.69% | 22.25% | |
| 10 | $158,807 | -6.29% | 0.67% | 85.51% | |
| 11 | $72,565 | -6.94% | -0.03% | 90.18% | |
| 12 | $89,419 | -7.02% | -0.12% | 42.79% | |
| 13 | $68,376 | -7.52% | -0.66% | 51.97% | |
| 14 | $96,029 | -8.38% | -1.59% | 61.22% | |
| 15 | $45,029 | -8.39% | -1.59% | 61.09% | |
| 16 | $116,790 | -9.35% | -2.63% | 65.55% | |
| 17 | $117,637 | -9.55% | -2.84% | 72.78% |
| # | School | Performance vs USD | Performance vs ETH |
|---|---|---|---|
| 🥇 | -4.27% | 58.86% | |
| 🥈 | -23.06% | 27.67% | |
| 🥉 | 13.23% | 17.67% | |
| 4 | -29.60% | 16.83% | |
| 5 | -0.21% | 3.71% | |
| 6 | -0.88% | 3.01% | |
| 7 | -2.58% | 1.25% | |
| 8 | -7.57% | -3.94% | |
| 9 | 10.76% | -10.55% | |
| 10 | -9.13% | -26.61% | |
| 11 | -10.12% | -27.41% | |
| 12 | -31.47% | -28.78% | |
| 13 | -34.19% | -31.60% | |
| 14 | -24.44% | -38.98% | |
| 15 | -32.29% | -45.32% | |
| 16 | -44.23% | -54.96% | |
| 17 | -64.44% | -71.29% |